previous litters

litter K
DOB: 4 May 2017   sire: IC Kal-Lee Samorn   dam: CH Bagatela Morakot*PL

 Kopka Kanya  Kreska Kamrai  Kapka Khan
Kropka Kanya (female)

pedigree Kropka Kanya

Kreska Kamrai (female)

pedigree Kreska Kamrai

Kapka Khan (female)

pedigree Kapka Khan

Kulka Luna Kalina Kalaya  
Kulka Luna (female)

pedigree Kulka Luna

Kalina Kalaya (female)

pedigree Kalina Kalaya

 

 

litter J

DOB: 23 May 2016   sire: IC Kal-Lee Samorn   dam: CH Dulka Morakot*PL     

 
   

Java Mai (female)

pedigree Java Mai
 

 Joomla Mook (female)

pedigree Joomla Mook
 

 

 

 
   
Jankes Chanchai (male)

pedigree Jankes Chanchai

Jazz Chati (male)

pedigree Jazz Chati

Junior Chakri (male)

pedigree Junior Chakri

litter I

DOB: 6 June 2015    sire: CH Nong Noon Chuchai    dam: Dulka Morakot*PL      

 różowa  niebieski  fioletowy
Iskra Wila Tida (female)

pedigree Iskra Wila Tida

Izotop Arun (male)

pedigree Izotop Arun

Impet Chet (male)

pedigree Impet Chet

biały beżowy  
Iryd Samran (male)

pedigree Iryd Samran

Impuls Sakda (male)

pedigree Impuls Sakda

 

litter H

DOB: 31 May 2015    sire: CH Nong Noon Chuchai    dam: Bagatela Morakot*PL     

 girl
 girl  girl
Haluna Nim (female)

pedigree Haluna Nim

Heca Ma-Dee (female)

pedigree Heca Ma-Dee

Hajda Kanchana (female)

pedigree Hajda Kanchana

 girl
 boy  boy
Hopla Marayat (female)

pedigree Hopla Marayat

Hokus Manas (male)

pedigree Hokus Manas

Hops Asa (male)

pedigree Hops Asa

litter G

DOB: 30 March 2015    sire: CH Nong Noon Chuchai    dam: CH Dessi Mastertassen*S     

różowa biała niebieska
Gama Chantana (female)

pedigree Gama Chantana

 Galena Suree (female)

pedigree Galena Suree

Goplana Ampa (female)

pedigree Goplana Ampa

szary czarny granatowy
    Grot Rama-Sura (male)

pedigree Grot Rama-Sura

Guliwer Farang (male)

pedigree Guliwer Farang

 Gejzer Kamnal (male)

pedigree Gejzer Kamnal

litter F

DOB: 30 August 2014   sire: CH Nong Noon Chuchai    dam: Bagatela Morakot*PL

 

  

Fraszka Simla (female)                                 Fila Nisa (female)

pedigree Fraszka Simla Morakot*PL           pedigree Fila Nisa Morakot*PL

   

Fantazja Kanita  (female)                            Finezja Nataya (female)

pedigree Fantazja Kanita Morakot*PL       pedigree Finezja Nataya Morakot*PL

Fama Kamala (female)

pedigree Fama Kamala Morakot*PL

 

litter E 

DOB:  July 17, 2014   sire: CH Nong Noon Chuchai   dam: CH Dessi Mastertassen*S

pedigree of the kittens

_N072973 yellow okl

_N072948 blue okł

Elfi Arinya (female)                                         Emi Yoko (female)

pedigree Elfi Arinya Morakot*PL                   pedigree Emi Yoko Morakot*PL

_N072933 orange okl

_N072922 green okl

Elixir Sunan (male)                                           Excel Aram (male)

pedigree Elixir Sunan Morakot*PL                 pedigree Excel Aram Morakot*PL

 

litter D

DOB: 18 March 2014           sire: CH Melodian Ram*F          dam: Mook Mai Chuchai

     

Drumla (female)                                             Dulka (female)

pedigree of Drumla Morakot*PL                   pedigree of Dulka Morakot*PL 

 

litter C

DOB: 30 August 2013     sire: CH Nong Noon Chuchai      dam: Mook Mai Chuchai

_N056470 pr2

Cashmere (male)

pedigree of Cashmere Morakot*PL

 

litter B

DOB: 30 September 2013  sire: CH Melodian Ram*F   dam: CH Dessi Mastertassen*S

_N057088 pr2     _N057097 pr

Bagatela (female)                                         Bintou (female) 

pedigree of Bagatela Morakot*PL               pedigree of Bintou Morakot*PL

 

litter A

DOB: 23 May 2012        sire: CH Melodian Ram*F           dam: Dessi Mastertassen*S

_N043135 kw     _N043133 pr

Ambra (female)                                             Aslan (male) 

pedigree of Ambra Morakot*PL                   pedigree of Aslan Morakot*PL

_N043137 pr     _N043131 pr

Akond (male)                                                 Atut (male) 

pedigree of Akond Morakot*PL                    pedigree of Atut Morakot*PL